Torneig Clausura 2017

Jocs Escolars de Voleibol 2016-17 – Clausura

Classificació

PosTeamPJPGPEPPSGSPPFPCPunts
1Joan Maragall A1211012690034
2EV Vikings BLANC1280425110028
2EV Vikings ROIG1280423130028
4EV Vikings VERD1370618190027
5EV Vikings BLAU1360718190025
6EV Vikings LILA13301010290019
7Joan Maragall B1230912240018
8EV Vikings GROC1130812200017

Calendari

Jocs Escolars 16-17 Clausura

DataEventTimeResultsVenue
2017-03-01 18:45:00dimecres, 1 març de 2017 EV Vikings BLANC - EV Vikings BLAU 18:45:0018:451 - 2Pista 3 Zona 1
2017-03-01 18:45:00dimecres, 1 març de 2017 EV Vikings ROIG - EV Vikings LILA 18:45:0018:453 - 0Pista 3 Zona 2
2017-03-01 19:10:00dimecres, 1 març de 2017 EV Vikings VERD - EV Vikings GROC 19:10:0019:100 - 3Pista 3 Zona 1
2017-03-01 19:10:00dimecres, 1 març de 2017 Joan Maragall A - Joan Maragall B 19:10:0019:103 - 0Pista 3 Zona 2
2017-03-08 18:45:00dimecres, 8 març de 2017 EV Vikings LILA - Joan Maragall A 18:45:0018:450 - 3Pista 3 Zona 1
2017-03-08 18:45:00dimecres, 8 març de 2017 EV Vikings BLAU - EV Vikings VERD 18:45:0018:452 - 1Pista 3 Zona 2
2017-03-08 19:10:00dimecres, 8 març de 2017 Joan Maragall B - EV Vikings BLANC 19:10:0019:101 - 2Pista 3 Zona 1
2017-03-08 19:10:00dimecres, 8 març de 2017 EV Vikings GROC - EV Vikings ROIG 19:10:0019:100 - 3Pista 3 Zona 2
2017-03-15 18:45:00dimecres, 15 març de 2017 EV Vikings BLANC - Joan Maragall B 18:45:0018:453 - 0Pista 3 Zona 1
2017-03-15 18:45:00dimecres, 15 març de 2017 EV Vikings ROIG - EV Vikings GROC 18:45:0018:451 - 0Pista 3 Zona 2
2017-03-15 19:10:00dimecres, 15 març de 2017 EV Vikings VERD - EV Vikings BLAU 19:10:0019:100 - 2Pista 3 Zona 1
2017-03-15 19:10:00dimecres, 15 març de 2017 Joan Maragall A - EV Vikings LILA 19:10:0019:102 - 1Pista 3 Zona 2
2017-03-22 18:45:00dimecres, 22 març de 2017 EV Vikings LILA - EV Vikings BLANC 18:45:0018:450 - 3Pista 3 Zona 1
2017-03-22 18:45:00dimecres, 22 març de 2017 EV Vikings BLAU - EV Vikings ROIG 18:45:0018:452 - 1Pista 3 Zona 2
2017-03-22 19:10:00dimecres, 22 març de 2017 Joan Maragall B - EV Vikings VERD 19:10:0019:101 - 2Pista 3 Zona 1
2017-03-22 19:10:00dimecres, 22 març de 2017 EV Vikings GROC - Joan Maragall A 19:10:0019:101 - 2Pista 3 Zona 2
2017-03-29 18:45:00dimecres, 29 març de 2017 EV Vikings ROIG - EV Vikings BLAU 18:45:0018:452 - 1Pista 3 Zona 1
2017-03-29 18:45:00dimecres, 29 març de 2017 EV Vikings BLANC - EV Vikings LILA 18:45:0018:453 - 0Pista 3 Zona 2
2017-03-29 19:10:00dimecres, 29 març de 2017 Joan Maragall A - EV Vikings GROC 19:10:0019:103 - 0Pista 3 Zona 1
2017-03-29 19:10:00dimecres, 29 març de 2017 EV Vikings VERD - Joan Maragall B 19:10:0019:103 - 0Pista 3 Zona 2
2017-04-05 18:45:00dimecres, 5 abril de 2017 EV Vikings BLAU - Joan Maragall A 18:45:0018:450 - 2Pista 3 Zona 1
2017-04-05 18:45:00dimecres, 5 abril de 2017 EV Vikings LILA - EV Vikings VERD 18:45:0018:451 - 2Pista 3 Zona 2
2017-04-05 19:10:00dimecres, 5 abril de 2017 EV Vikings GROC - EV Vikings BLANC 19:10:0019:100 - 3Pista 3 Zona 1
2017-04-05 19:10:00dimecres, 5 abril de 2017 Joan Maragall B - EV Vikings ROIG 19:10:0019:101 - 2Pista 3 Zona 2
2017-04-19 18:45:00dimecres, 19 abril de 2017 EV Vikings ROIG - Joan Maragall B 18:45:0018:452 - 1Pista 3 Zona 1
2017-04-19 18:45:00dimecres, 19 abril de 2017 EV Vikings BLANC - EV Vikings GROC 18:45:0018:450 - 3Pista 3 Zona 2
2017-04-19 19:10:00dimecres, 19 abril de 2017 Joan Maragall A - EV Vikings BLAU 19:10:0019:102 - 1Pista 3 Zona 1
2017-04-19 19:10:00dimecres, 19 abril de 2017 EV Vikings VERD - EV Vikings LILA 19:10:0019:101 - 2Pista 3 Zona 2
2017-04-26 18:45:00dimecres, 26 abril de 2017 EV Vikings BLAU - EV Vikings BLANC 18:45:0018:451 - 2Pista 3 Zona 1
2017-04-26 18:45:00dimecres, 26 abril de 2017 EV Vikings LILA - EV Vikings ROIG 18:45:0018:450 - 3Pista 3 Zona 2
2017-04-26 19:10:00dimecres, 26 abril de 2017 EV Vikings GROC - EV Vikings VERD 19:10:0019:100 - 2Pista 3 Zona 1
2017-04-26 19:10:00dimecres, 26 abril de 2017 Joan Maragall B - Joan Maragall A 19:10:0019:100 - 0Pista 3 Zona 2
2017-05-03 18:45:00dimecres, 3 maig de 2017 Joan Maragall A - EV Vikings LILA 18:45:0018:452 - 1Pista 3 Zona 1
2017-05-03 18:45:00dimecres, 3 maig de 2017 EV Vikings VERD - EV Vikings BLAU 18:45:0018:453 - 0Pista 3 Zona 2
2017-05-03 19:10:00dimecres, 3 maig de 2017 EV Vikings BLANC - Joan Maragall B 19:10:0019:101 - 2Pista 3 Zona 1
2017-05-03 19:10:00dimecres, 3 maig de 2017 EV Vikings ROIG - EV Vikings GROC 19:10:0019:101 - 2Pista 3 Zona 2
2017-05-10 18:45:00dimecres, 10 maig de 2017 Joan Maragall B - EV Vikings BLANC 18:45:0018:452 - 1Pista 3 Zona 1
2017-05-10 18:45:00dimecres, 10 maig de 2017 EV Vikings GROC - EV Vikings ROIG 18:45:0018:451 - 1Pista 3 Zona 2
2017-05-10 19:10:00dimecres, 10 maig de 2017 EV Vikings BLAU - EV Vikings VERD 19:10:0019:103 - 0Pista 3 Zona 1
2017-05-10 19:10:00dimecres, 10 maig de 2017 EV Vikings LILA - Joan Maragall A 19:10:0019:102 - 1Pista 3 Zona 2
2017-05-17 18:45:00dimecres, 17 maig de 2017 EV Vikings BLANC - EV Vikings LILA 18:45:0018:453 - 0Pista 3 Zona 1
2017-05-17 18:45:00dimecres, 17 maig de 2017 EV Vikings ROIG - EV Vikings BLAU 18:45:0018:452 - 1Pista 3 Zona 2
2017-05-17 19:10:00dimecres, 17 maig de 2017 EV Vikings VERD - Joan Maragall B 19:10:0019:102 - 1Pista 3 Zona 1
2017-05-17 19:10:00dimecres, 17 maig de 2017 Joan Maragall A - EV Vikings GROC 19:10:0019:102 - 1Pista 3 Zona 2
2017-05-24 18:45:00dimecres, 24 maig de 2017 EV Vikings LILA - EV Vikings BLANC 18:45:0018:450 - 3Pista 3 Zona 1
2017-05-24 18:45:00dimecres, 24 maig de 2017 EV Vikings BLAU - EV Vikings ROIG 18:45:0018:452 - 1Pista 3 Zona 2
2017-05-24 19:10:00dimecres, 24 maig de 2017 Joan Maragall B - EV Vikings VERD 19:10:0019:101 - 2Pista 3 Zona 1
2017-05-24 19:10:00dimecres, 24 maig de 2017 EV Vikings GROC - Joan Maragall A 19:10:0019:101 - 2Pista 3 Zona 2
2017-05-31 18:45:00dimecres, 31 maig de 2017 EV Vikings VERD - EV Vikings LILA 18:45:0018:450 - 3Pista 3 Zona 1
2017-05-31 18:45:00dimecres, 31 maig de 2017 Joan Maragall A - EV Vikings BLAU 18:45:0018:452 - 1Pista 3 Zona 2
2017-05-31 19:10:00dimecres, 31 maig de 2017 EV Vikings ROIG - Joan Maragall B 19:10:0019:101 - 2Pista 3 Zona 1
2017-05-31 19:10:00dimecres, 31 maig de 2017 EV Vikings BLANC - EV Vikings GROC 19:10:0019:100 - 0Pista 3 Zona 2
2017-06-07 18:45:00dimecres, 7 juny de 2017 EV Vikings GROC - EV Vikings BLANC 18:45:0018:45-Pista 3 Zona 1
2017-06-07 18:45:00dimecres, 7 juny de 2017 Joan Maragall B - EV Vikings ROIG 18:45:0018:45-Pista 3 Zona 2
2017-06-07 19:10:00dimecres, 7 juny de 2017 EV Vikings LILA - EV Vikings VERD 19:10:0019:10-Pista 3 Zona 1
2017-06-07 19:10:00dimecres, 7 juny de 2017 EV Vikings BLAU - Joan Maragall A 19:10:0019:10-Pista 3 Zona 2